Clubs

NAME

ADVISOR

RM

DAY

ASIAN CULTURAL CLUB S. WONG #7 MONDAY
AUTO T. GUTSCH METAL SHOP THURS.
BASEBALL CLUB DUMONT/ KNOWLTON    
BEEKEEPING E. BECHLER #12 WED.
BEG. THEATRE ARTS V. CARPENTER B. BOX WED.
BLACK STUDENT UNION R. BRENNAN /N.WOODS #217 THURS.
BOYS BASKETBALL J.MCGILL/K.KNOWLTON    
CARD GAME J. MUCHOW #205 WED.
CAREER PREPARATIONS M. CHARTER #D207 MON.
CEREAL CLUB K. BOMBACE CHOIR RM FRIDAY
CHEERLEADING GRAY/COSCARELLI N. GYM M-T
CHORAL MUSIC K. BOMBACE #41 TUESDAY
CLASSIC ROCK M. WHYTE #D103 FRIDAY
CLAY CLUB NAGORKA/LEWIS CERAMICS TUESDAY
CLIMATE PROTECTION S. WONG #7 THURS.
CLUB ALIVE-CHRISTIAN L. ANDERSON-V.HERNANDEZ #141 WED.
COMPUTER BUILDING J. SAPPINGTON #39A MON.
CROSS COUNTRY/TRACK COURTEMARCHE/KNOWLTON TRACK DAILY
CSF M. WHYTE #D103 WED.
DANCE N. WOODS #40-MUSIC MON.
DRAMA V. CARPENTER B. BOX WED.
ECHO YEARBOOK J. DENNIS # D107 ALL
FARM CLUB S. MCMASTERS #60 WED.
FEMINISM & GENDER L. WELCHEL #D208 TUESDAY
FFA D. STORNETTA #62 TUESDAY
FLORAL CLUB L. PIEHL #64 DAILY
FOOTBALL BRUNK/ KNOWLTON    
FRENCH CLUB D. CARRELL #102 THURS.
GARDEN CLUB DELELLO/ MCDIVITT #26 THURS.
GIRLS BASKETBALL K. KNOWLTON/L.P. TEAM RM MON/WED
GIRLS SOCCER K.KNOWLTON/ N. K    
GIRLS TENNIS D. ST. JOHN    
GSA J. DENNIS #D107 WED
HELPING COMMUN. GROW R. BRENNAN #217 THURS.
HIKING J. DENNIS #D107 THURS.
HISTORY CLUB D. FRANZMAN #201 TUES.
HONORS ENGLISH J. DENNIS #D107 FRIDAY
INTERKEY L. MIRAGLIA #19 TUES.
LATINOS UNIDOS E. ZAVALA RM #143 WED.
LEARN TO CODE: PROMOTING T. MEADE #67 WED./FRI
LEGACY-ANIME A ETTEDGUI    
MATH CLUB E. BOHN #57 TUES.
MOCK TRIAL J. GREGORY #221 TUES/WED
MODEL UN N. VOGT #219 MON.
MUSIC J. GREGORY #221 THURS.
MUSICALS K. BOMBACE #211 TUESDAY
NAHS B. DELELLO #26 WED.
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY A. GLATT #D210 THURS.
NHS DANCE N. WOODS #40 MON.
OLD RADIO J. ANDERSON AQ VIDEO WED.
ORIGAMI L. LIOTTA #13 MONDAY
PANDY'S MARKET REICHMUTH/ ISETTA # D106 M-F
PANTHER CAFÉ REICHMUTH/ ISETTA # D106 M-F
PANTHERS ON PROWL M. GARCIA #100 THURS.
PE DANCE M. SHAW GYM TUES.
PEER COUNSELING B. MURPHY COUNS. WED
PHOTO CLUB T. BRAUNSTEIN #23 THURS.
POKEMAN GO J. SAPPINGTON #39A FRIDAY
RANDOM ACT OF KINDNESS T. MEADE    
ROSALIE ROHR TRUST L. PIEHL #64 MONTHLY
SCIENCE CLUB L. SIMERLY #11 THURS.
SKILLS USA T. GUTSCH    
SPEECH/DEBATE C. ELSA #D101 FRIDAY
STUDENT BODY J. KENNEDY STU GOV 4TH
THEATER FIELD TRIP  C. ELSA #D101 THURS.
TRI-M MUSIC HONOR SOC. K. BOMBACE #41 WED.
VEGGIE CLUB J. TIFFANY #D206 FRIDAY
VIDEO GAME M. HOBERG #59 FRIDAY
YOUTH HEALTH ACTION C. RICE #5 THURS.